|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date: | | June 9, 2018 |
Tournament: | | Skeeter Owners Lake Fork |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Select a Day: |
|
Select a Weigh Time: |
|
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
42 |
SCOTT LITTLE |
Haslet |
TX |
1.80 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
42 |
JAQUET GILBEAU |
Texarkana |
AR |
1.80 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
44 |
RON HOOKER |
Texarkana |
AR |
1.74 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
45 |
SHAWN UNDERBERG |
Kerens |
TX |
1.67 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
46 |
ADDISON LAWLER |
Tallahassee |
FL |
1.59 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
47 |
ALLEN CALHOUN |
Borger |
TX |
1.56 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
48 |
LEE SCOTT |
Longview |
TX |
1.54 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
49 |
ERIC SMITH |
Bogue Chitto |
MS |
1.43 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
50 |
LISA NICHOLS |
Lindale |
TX |
1.22 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
1 |
ROY ARAGONEZ |
Celina |
TX |
8.44 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
2 |
CALEB MCKINNEY |
Ninnekah |
OK |
2.95 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
3 |
NATHAN LONG |
Cleveland |
TX |
2.64 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
4 |
ROCKY EDWARDS |
Tulsa |
OK |
2.55 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
5 |
BRENT MCNEILL |
Lindale |
TX |
2.50 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
5 |
MICHAEL HARP |
Linden |
TX |
2.50 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
7 |
ROBERT LITTLE |
Haslet |
TX |
2.47 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
8 |
MIKE WILLIAMS |
Bossier City |
LA |
2.44 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
9 |
ROY CHEANEY |
Grand Saline |
TX |
2.43 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
10 |
CLAYTON CEGLINSKI |
Salem |
IL |
2.42 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
11 |
JIMMY NELSON |
Briscoe |
TX |
2.39 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
11 |
ROGER SARGENT JR |
Wetumka |
AL |
2.39 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
13 |
B C FOWLER |
Dangerfield |
TX |
2.38 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
14 |
JAMES SMITH |
Longview |
TX |
2.34 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
14 |
JOEY ROBINSON |
Dequincy |
LA |
2.34 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
16 |
DON LAWLER |
Kilgore |
TX |
2.32 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
17 |
BOBBY MYERS |
Brookhaven |
MS |
2.28 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
17 |
TIM HAWKINS |
Anna |
TX |
2.28 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
19 |
EARL MIMS |
Hixson |
TN |
2.25 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
20 |
EDWARD FRANTZ |
Krugerville |
TX |
2.23 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
20 |
BILLY SMITH |
Quitman |
TX |
2.23 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
22 |
DALLAS TAYLOR |
Stilwell |
OK |
2.20 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
22 |
TRAVIS DRAIN |
Broken Arrow |
OK |
2.20 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
22 |
CHARLES LUCAS |
Corsicana |
TX |
2.20 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
22 |
TY COOK |
Grand Saline |
TX |
2.20 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
26 |
TOMMY WILLIAMS |
Wister |
OK |
2.18 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
27 |
MARCUS JOHNSON |
Mckinney |
TX |
2.16 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
28 |
MICKEY JACKSON |
Pleasanton |
TX |
2.15 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
29 |
MICHAEL SAWIN |
Keller |
TX |
2.12 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
30 |
TOMMY POTTER |
Paradise |
TX |
2.07 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
30 |
JAMES SEWELL |
Huffman |
TX |
2.07 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
32 |
MICHAEL MCKINNEY |
Ninnekah |
OK |
2.06 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
32 |
BAYSIN CZUDEK |
Leesville |
LA |
2.06 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
34 |
MICHAEL BURNSIDE |
Anna |
TX |
2.02 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
35 |
RANDY BEVILL |
Maud |
TX |
1.99 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
35 |
THOMAS JONES |
Streetman |
TX |
1.99 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
37 |
JOHN ASLIN |
Gilmer |
TX |
1.93 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
38 |
MICHAEL PEINADO |
Dallas |
TX |
1.90 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
39 |
DENNIS MUNRO |
Crawford |
TX |
1.86 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
41 |
GARY ROBERTSON |
North Little Rock |
AR |
1.83 |
|
1 |
1:00 PM |
40 |
JAMES PILINSKI |
Oil City |
LA |
1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|